​​​RESULTAT SM 22 OKTOBER 2022

MEN +18 YR / CLASS 1 / SENIORS / -68 KG
Guld - SONNY RÅDEBORN, Team Macc
Silver - RASMUS MEDIN , Västerås Fight Club

MEN +18 YR / CLASS 1 / SENIORS / -72 KG
Guld - MICKAEL ARIAS, 135 Kampsport
Silver - TOME BOKOFO, MMA MUKUMBUSU
Brons - WILLIAM NURMELA, Telge Kick & Thai

MEN +18 YR / CLASS 1 / SENIORS / -76 KG
Guld - MIKAEL FÄLDT, Södermalms Shaolin Förening
Silver - ALEXANDRU BUIUC CIUREA, Minami Budokai

MEN +18 YR / CLASS 1 / SENIORS / -88 KG
Guld - AMILCAR DUARTE, Telge Kick & Thai
Silver - AY MOHAMED JAWAD, Westerås Tai Nui Club

RESULTAT SM 4 DECEMBER 2021

MEN +18 YR / CLASS 1 / SENIORS / -68 KG
Gold - OLA AHLVARSSON, Södermalms Shaolin Förening
Silver - RASMUS MEDIN, Västerås Fight Club

MEN +18 YR / CLASS 1 / SENIORS / -72 KG
Gold -  JAHONGIR MIRZOEV, Södermalms Shaolin Förening
Silver - WILLIAM NURMELA , Telge Kick & Thai

MEN +18 YR / CLASS 1 / SENIORS / -82 KG
Gold - ALAN HORAK, Team Macc
Silver - AMILCAR DUARTE, Telge Kick & Thai
Brons - WILLIAM THORÉN, Södermalms Shaolin Förening

RESULTAT SM 14 DECEMBER 2019

MEN +18 YR / CLASS 1 / SENIORS / -64 KG
Gold - OLA AHLVARSSON, Södermalms Shaolin Förening
Silver - ALI MEHRVASH, BK Slagskeppet Muay Thai

MEN +18 YR / CLASS 1 / SENIORS / -72 KG
Gold - SHWANA KADIRZADA, IF Ironman Fighting Academy Norrköping
Silver - MIKAEL FÄLDT, Södermalms Shaolin Förening
Bronze- WILLIAM JACOBSSON, BK Slagskeppet Muay Thai

MEN +18 YR / CLASS 1 / SENIORS / -76 KG
Gold - PHILIP THOMPSON, Minami Budokai
Silver - JAHONGIR MIRZOEV, Södermalms Shaolin Förening
Bronze - GHULAM HUSSAIN, Fightclub Freestyle Stockholm IF
Bronze - RASMUS MEDIN, Västerås Fight Club

MEN +18 YR / CLASS 1 / SENIORS / -82 KG
Gold - WILLIAM THORÉN, Allstars Kampsportsförening 
Silver - MILAD OMARI, Nacka Dojo IF DYNAMIX
Bronze - BILEL FARHAT, Stockholms Wushu & Kung Fu

WOMEN +18 YR / CLASS 1 / SENIORS / -56 KG
Gold - LINNÉA SUNDBERG, Allstars Kampsportsförening
Silver - ALLINE TORQUATO , Södermalms Shaolin Förening

WOMEN +18 YR / -65 KG / CLASS 1 / SENIORS
Gold - STEPHANIE KAUP, Combat Academy IF Täby 
Silver - FREJA DURGÉ, Södermalms Shaolin Förening